EX - ALUNOS


Turma 1977.1
Carlos Fernandes de Medeiros Filho
Carlos Henrique da Silva
Carlos Newton Belo de França Costa
Clúvio Soares de Farias
Crivalda Padilha Vilar
Demétrio de Almeida Filho
Francinaldo de Oliveira Queiroz
Francisca Elba Alencar de Albuquerque
Francisco Mariano da Silva
George Barreto
Heber Pimentel Gomes
Inácio Luís Dantas Sodré
João Carlos Santiago
José Alves de Oliveira Filho
José Isaías da Silva
José Marques Filho
José Rafael da Silva
Luís Alberto de Oliveira Coutinho
Maria de Fátima Telino de Meneses
Milton Bezerra das Chagas Filho
Otávio Fernando Guedes Isidro
Paulo Tarcísio Cavalcante
Paulo de Tarso Landim
Ricardo Rodrigues da Silveira
Roberto Zardi Ferreira
Sérvio Ferreira Soares
Solon Barbosa de Menezes
Waldemar Lacerda Cartaxo

 

Turma 1980.0
Alba Lúcia Pereira Ramos
Alberto da Mata Ribeiro
Antônio Alberto Gonçalves
Antônio Bezerra Neto
Antônio de Pádua Leite Rocha
Antônio Tenório de Oliveira
Carlos Alberto Pinto
Carlos Antônio Gonçalves Viana
Carlos Roberto Duarte
Carlos Roberto Mangueira de Assis
Clócio Flávio Reinaldo Ramos
Dinival Dantas França Filho
Edman Rodrigues Nóbrega
Evandro de Lima Araújo
Fernanda Maria S. Dias
Francisco Luciano Brasileiro
George Batista Zeferino
Gildete Marilac B. de Almeida
Ivan Farias Filho
José A. Lacerda Martins
José de Arimatéia da Costa

José de Araújo Dias
José Leite Dias
Joseclay Lacerda Matias
Judas Tadeu Braga
Ligia Maria de M. Guedes
Maria Aparecida de Araújo
Maria Augusta de Oliveira
Marta Liane de Almeida Ramalho
Miguel de Souza
Otavio Batista Cabral Filho
Paulo da Costa Agra
Paulo R. de B. Machado Filho
Rainaldo de Sales Melo
Raimundo A. de Sousa Carvalho
Reinaldo Amorim Marques de Almeida
Roberto Carlos Cantalice Medeiros
Teobaldo Muniz Filho
Tércia Leda B. Tiburcio
Wagner Pinto Peixoto
William Guimarães Lima

 

Turma 1981.2
Adraildo Leandro Vieira
Bertolino da Costa Agra Filho
Carlos Ernesto de Melo Filho
Carlos José Lima Cunha
Celeide Maria Belmont Sabino Meira
Eliene de Fátima Magalhães Nogueira
Flávio Sabino dos Santos
Francisco Carlos Alves de Andrade
Francisco de Jesus Cardoso Xavier
Franklin Trindade
Germana Macário de Oliveira
Gertrudes Barrêto Medeiros Nóbrega
Hélio Salvador de Assis
Jeová Farias Caiana
João Lucas Escórcio Filho
José de Almeida Brandão Neto
José Arnaldo Honorato
José Anchieta Lacerda Neves
Luciano Piquet da Cruz
Luiz Carlos Barbosa de Melo
Maria Gorette de Medeiros Delgado
Marcos Luiz Alves Machado
Marconi Maciel da Cunha
Marinézio Costa Santos
Martinho Fernando Souza Mota
Mozart Augusto de Oliveira
Odilon Júnior
Paulo Vinícius Cabral Caetano
Rosires Golçalves Catão
Ricardo Pimentel Barbosa
Rogério Ferreira Torres
Rui Trindade
Senise Figueirêdo Santos de Moraes
Tarcísio Batista Rego
Vanildo Fernandes do Amarante
Walter Santiago Colaço

 

Turma 1982.2
Aluízio Pimentel de Araújo
Ana Rosa Ferreira de Sousa
Antonio Adeil Luiz de Oliveira
Claudia Coutinho Nóbrega
Flávio Augusto Azevedo de Sousa
Francisco de Assis Lustosa Xavier
Francisco de Assis Silva
Gioconda Santos e Souza
Henrique de Castro Costa
Ilma Queiroz de Barros Florentino
Iran Rodrigues de Oliveira
Ivanildo de Farias
John Kennedy Guedes Rodrigues
Márcia Lígia de Paula Borges
Márcia Suely Batista Diniz
Nilza Maria Gomes Magalhães
Ofélia de Lira Carneiro
Perboyre Barbosa Alcântara
Ricardo Guilherme de Farias Leal
Severino Galdino Filho
Sílvio José Barbosa Cavalcanti
Shirley Santos e Souza
Vladimir José Daniel de Assis

 

Turma 1985.1

Carlos Ivanir Sampaio
Cláudio Gomes da Silva
Djaci Oliveira de Araújo
Edson Romero de Oliveira Lima Filho
Eduardo da Silva Medeiros
Edvaldo Silva Araújo
Eugênio Pacelli de Miranda
Evandro Claudino de Queiroga
Francisco Jacélio Ferreira Viana
Geraldo Nobre Cavalcanti
Gilmar Barboza da Silva
Guilherme Augusto F. de Almeida
Iran Rodrigues de Oliveira
João Batista Sales Porto

João Batista de Queiroz Sousa
José Dagmar Florentino da Silva
José Humberto Dias Tolêdo
José Maria Júnior
José Odernes Araújo
Márcia Cristina Luna
Marcos José Loudal Florentino Teixeira
Olímpio José de Farias Coura
Otávio Rocha Meira
Paulo Roberto Parente
Perácio Bezerra da Silva
Romero Jorge Lia Fook
Rosalúcia Ribeiro Fireman Guedes

 


Turma 1985.2

Ângela Maria Alves de Lima
Carlos Alberto Matias
Fernando Romero Galvão de Moraes
Francisco Calvacante Abrantes Filho
Gediel Pinheiro de Souza
Isaque Alves de Lyra
José Ivan Araújo da Silva
José Morais de Lucena
Josiclene Moura Leite
Marcílio Miranda
Manoel Honório Ribeiro

Maria do Socorro Marreiro de Sousa
Maria Mônica Gurgel Campos
Martinho Cordeiro Guedes
Mauricio Lira de Araújo
Nelson Suassuna Filho
Ricardo Guilherme de Farias Leal
Sebastião Cícero dos Santos
Solange Maria da Rocha Patrício
Vicente Esmeraldo de A. Brandão
Viviano Acosta Martinez

 


Turma 1987.1

Absalão Medeiros de Araújo
Alcides Ferreira Machado Filho
André de Oliveria Franco
Antonio Farias Leal
Antonio Wilson Vitoriano
Carlos Almeida Filho
Cláudio Cavalcanti de Andrade
Digna de Faria Mariz
Flodoaldo Xavier Guedes (Bira)
Gray Farias Moita
Inocêncio Roberto Dinis Nóbrega
Irlys Gray C. Brayner
João Batista da Nóbrega
João Bosco Ferreira Castro
José Iramá de Lacerda

José Ivson de Lacerda Martins
Jussara Serra de Andrade
José Reginaldo B. Silva
Lúcia de Fátima Bessa Burity Araújo
Luciano Apolinário de Oliveira
Luzerina Alves Brasileiro
Marcelo Ribeiro Nogueira
Maria Edileusa dos Santos
Maristela do Ó Catão
Osvaldo Cascudo Matos
Renan de Andrade Lima
Roberto Bispo de Lima
Ulisses Targino Bezerra
Warner Oliveira Barros

 


Turma 1987.2

Adonias Leite de Almeida
Ailton Monteiro de Souza
Alexandre Miranda C. Camelo Pessoa
Antonio Adeil Luiz Oliveira
Carlos Moreira Cavalcanti
Durval Guimarães
Edvaldo Eloy Dantas
Eval de Van Lopes de Oliveira
Francisco de Araújo Pereira
Ivan de Farias
Iran Rodrigues de Oliveira
João José de Almeida
José Rolim Dias
Ladimir Motta Junior
Lumena Oliveira Brito

Márcia Dmerecis Pereira Barbosa
Maria José Bezerra da Silva
Maria do Socorro Pereira da Silva
Normando Mendonça Morais
Ossivaldo Florêncio Pereira Junior
Renan de Andrade Lima
Ricardo Guimarães Farias Leal
Roberto Severino dos Santos
Saulo de Araújo Pereira
Sheila Cavalcanti Rapôso
Sérgio Celestino
Sibele Padilha de Castro
Valdecy Medeiros da Silva
Valkenedy Tomaz Daniel
Yule Jerônimo Ramos da Costa

 


Turma 1989.1

Apolônio Sérgio de Oliveria Melo
Flávio Agra do Ó
Francisco José Martins
Gibson Rocha Meira
João Francisco de Sena
Joel Carlos Moizinho
José Gualberto de Andrade Neto
João Nóbrega da Silva Neto

Nelma Mirian Chagas de Araújo
Paulo Soares de Veras
Raimundo Fábio de Lima Cunha
Robervando Veras de Oliveira
Ronildo da Silva Pereira
Soênia Marques Timóteo de Sousa
Tânia Maria Moura Telino

 


Turma 1989.2

André Agra Gomes de Lira
Baruc Bandeira de Sousa
Carlos Alberto Rocha
Celso Augusto Guimarães Santos
Francisco Expedito Souto
Hélio Ramos Silva
Hildeberto de Castro Alves
Inaldo Luiz Silva de Assis
José Eduardo Passos Silva

Lúcio Veras L.Silva
Maria Aparecida Rodrigues Estrela
Maria Eliane de Araújo
Paulo Soares de Veras
Rosinaldo do Rio Medeiros
Ricardo Castro de Almeida
Saulo Luiz Avellar de Aquino
Sérgio Roberto Alves de Farias
Solange Oliveira Silva

Turma 1990.1

Antonio Augusto Pereira de Sousa
Antonio Gomes Sá Junior
Carla Valéria Pereira de Góis
Carlos Alberto Rocha
Eduardo Ribeiro Víctor
Eliane de Sousa Conrado
João Alberto Couto Maia

José Roberto Queiroga Ferreira
Lúcio Veras de Lucena e Silva
Maria Aparecida Batista Silva
Pedro Fonseca de Carvalho
Raimundo Farias Gonçalves
Sylvio Romero Oliveira Cabral
Stanley Farias Falconi de Carvalho

 

Turma 1990.2

Araci Brasil Leite
Carlos Alberto Oliveira
Djário Alves da Nóbrega
Francisco Carlos Maciel
Joelma Magalhães Braga
José Adriano Rocha Alencar
José Deilton Militão Brasileiro

Luciana Padilha de Castro
Margareth Lima Moura Padilha
Maria Araceli Alves Ribeiro
Maria Clarete Nunes Costa
Maria do Socorro Brasileiro Silva
Raimundo Glauber Lima Cunha
Valcir Tolêdo de Oliveira
 

Turma 1991.2

Afonso Cordeiro dos Santos
Anco Márcio Cunha de Oliveira Assis
Andrey Farias Moita
Antonio Diniz Teixeira
Carolina Vidal Accioly
Dinarte Maia Filho
Fáio Xavier Guedes
Flávio de Queiroz Costa
Francisco Luciano Riberio e Araújo
Gustavo Moura Grisi
Gustavo Tibério de A. Cavalcanti

Iracira José da Costa Ribeiro
José Marcos da Costa Filho
Joselito José da Nórega
Lia Fook Shiam
Manoel Inácio Gomes Filho
Marjoni Alves de Albuquerque
Raissa Cristina G.Martins
Rosevaldo Benvindo de Miranda
Osny Pereira Agra
Waldir Gonçalves B.Pereira

 

Turma 1992.1

Ana Cristina M. Menezes
Adilson Belarmino S. Júnior
Eduardo Burgos Diniz
Jean Luís Gomes de Medeiros
Joana Hermina Rodrigues Oliveira
João Beventuro Vieira Júnior
José Adailton P. da Silva

José Beldson Elias Ramos
José Fabiano Campos Gonçalves
Mardônio Carvalho Cirilo
Patrícia Pereira Borges
Ubiracy de Albuquerque Cavalcanti
Wagner Adriano Cabral

 

Turma 1995.1

Albanise Eulalio Raposo
Almir Monteiro de Sousa
Cleidson Suênio Felix de Oliveira
Douglas Guedes de Freitas
Eduardo Arruda Figueiredo
Francisco José Moreira Crispim
Germano Almeida Santos
Herdeton Neves Tiburtino
Herlen Lira Henrique Torres

Lilian George Diniz
Maria Silvana Araújo Lira
Marcio Mendes Dantas
Marisa Chagas de Carvalho
Marcos Pires Gomes
Roberto Torreão Viana de Melo
Rubens Sousa Almeida
Soraya Pereira Fragôso
Walker Luiz Oliveira do Vale

 

Turma 1995.2

Abel de Melo Silva
Adalbanice Soares de Souza
Adriana Soraya Alexandria Trajano
Avelino Inocêncio Ramos Porto
Claudinei Oliveira de Sousa
Gilberto de Sousa Moura
Gilvandro Barbosa Tito
Helineudes Paiva da Silva
Herden Sales Porto
Hugo Morais de Alcântara
Humberto Rangel Carneiro

Isaier Farias de Sousa Júnior
Israel Iarley Liberato da Costa
Jailson Raposo Martins
Jamerson Montenegro Lima
Joaquinelmo Bernardino de Sousa
José Moura Soares
Malba Linete Batista de Araújo
Maria Betânia Almeida de Oliveira
Rosinete Batista dos Santos
Talman Monteiro do Nascimento

 

Turma 1996.2

Abigail Lino de Araújo
Adeiltom Melo da Silva
Carlos Antônio Pereira de Barros
Gervilson Jardel Gonçalves Duarte
Gilliano Vieira Lima Borges
Jovânio Gomes da Silva
Klebber Teodomiro Martins Formiga
Márcio Luiz Alves de Almeida
Neilton Soares Santos

Paulo Adriane da Costa Medeiros
Paulo Henrique Braga Ribeiro
Pedro Otávio de Amorim Feitosa
Raimundo Amorim Duarte Melo
Roseany Farrant do Amaral
Rosemary Farrant do Amaral
Severino Leite de Caldas Neto
Simone Cristina Côelho Guimarães
William de Paiva

 

Turma 1997.1

Abílio Aleixo de Gusmão
Alexandre Cesar Soares da Silva
André Alexandre de Lira Gouveia
Antonio Marcio Cavalcante Lacerda
Eunice Porto Câmara
Flávio Nunes de Souza
José Gaudêncio Alves Diniz
José Luciano Souza de Andrade
Júlio Benigno de Sousa Neto

Marcus Vinicius da Silva Mendes
Maria da Dores da Silva Medeiros
Maria Rejane de Santana
Paulo de Tarso D. Baleeiro
Renato Sandro Alves Ferreira
Roberto Evaristo de Oliveira Neto
Rozilene Ferreira Silva
Wasthenayda Patricio Santos

 

Turma 1997.2

Agda Guimarães
Alberlon Siqueira
Armando (???)
Cláudio Roberto
Clédson Dantas
Érico S. M. Santana - home-page
Fabrício Miranda
Gustavo A. B. Nogueira
Gustavo Brito
Jacques da Silva Albagli

Juliana Barbosa
Lucerna (???)
Márcia Araújo
Marcos Crispim
Patrick Reiner
Ricardo Aragão
Rodolfo Sales
Wendell Araújo
Silvestre (???)

 

Turma 1998.1

Alexandre Renan Pinto de S. Neves
André Willys Bezerra da Silva
Chiara Lenice e Silva Pedrosa
Daniel Honório da Silva Júnior
Daniel de Miranda Gomes
Gilberto Carlos Nunes

José Luiz Santos Júnior
Márcio Ryan Diniz Mamede
Paulo André Barros
Robson Ferreira de Lima
Vanailde Henrique de Lacerda

 

Turma 1998.2

Adriana Neri Amorin
Alcigeimes Batista Celeste
Andréa Carla Lima Barbosa
Carlos Alixandre Barbosa de Almeida
Cláudia Germana da Fonseca Santos
Dayse Luna Barbosa
Fábio Alves da Silva
Irineu Teódulo da Silva Neto
Jean Kanuto Menezes Silva
João Fernandes Viana Moreira
José Vieira Maciel
Joselma Santos Rolim

Juliana Pinto Mora
Marcilene Vieira da Nóbrega
Márcio Greyck O.de Medeiros
Nelcimar Rodrigues dos Santos
Osvaldo de Lima Souza
Paulo Henrique Patrício Souto
Roberta Muniz
Roberta Nóbrega de Sousa
Rodrigo José Costa Nóbrega
Rosendo Lucena Alcântara
Simone Ribeiro Lopes
Thais Pinheiro Cavalcanti Albuquerque
 

Turma 1999.1

Adelson Medeiros Fernandes
Aderbal Silva Pereira Filho
Alexandre Costa Maia
Alex Ronyer de Queiroz Leite
Anamaria de Sousa Duarte
Antonio Eudes Pedrosa Martins
Antonio José Freitas Alves
Cícero Messias Dantas de Araújo
Ernandes de Souza Bonfim
Euzébio Soares de Araújo
Fábio de Lima Barbosa
Fabrício Daniel Ferreira de Freitas
Jonas Luís Cícero do Carmo

José da Cruz Piorsky Neto
Klênia Maria Ramos Bezerra
Manoel Henrique da Nóbrega Marinho
Maruska Tatiana N. da Silva
Newton Motta Tribuzzi Neves
Ronaldo Amâncio Meneses
Sérgio Roberto Tavares de Melo Lopes
Sérgio Romero Cunha Bezerra
Susana Cristina B.Lucena Theotônio
Úrsula Thaís de Paulo Medeiros
Valdir Alves Carneiro Júnior
Vaneza Andréia Lima de Freitas
Wendell Alves Dantas

Turma 2001.1

Agnaldo Diniz Alencar
Alessandra Martins Caetano
Ana Claudia Soares Cavalcanti
Andre Luiz de Sousa e Silva
Artur Magno Nascimento Caetano
Carlos Roneli da  Cunha  Santana
Dalnio Urtiga Almeida
Daniel Sales Gomes Sobrinho
Djalena Marques de Melo
Ednilson José de Sousa
Erverson de Sousa Costa
Fabiano Pereira Cavalcanti
Fabio Faizi Rahnemay Rabbani
Giselaine  Maria  Gomes de Medeiros
Luciano Dantas Gonçalves
Marilia Pereira de Oliveira
Nivson Alessandre Freire Costa
Tatiana Maximo Almeida
Waslaces Willams de Almeida Silva
 

Turma 2002.1

Alana Queiroz Costa Barros
Alex Vinicius Lima Washington
André Luiz  Silva Santos
Aurelúbia Crismere da Silva Rufino
Carlos Eduardo Santos Sousa
Diana Itame Maria Lima F. de Souza
Elidiane Oliveira Martins
Everaldo Fernandes Monteiro
Everton Leite Veloso
Flávia Danyelle Alves da Costa

Geraldo Marinho de F. Filho
Gildevan Felix de Lima
Jeanne Keilla Lima Carneiro
José Eudo Lopes Cabral Junior
José Bezerra da Silva
José Rosenilton de Araújo Maracajá
Linaldo Mendes dos S. Junior
Marcello Benigno Borges de B. Filho
Marcius Luiz de Queiroz Alves
Severino de Assis Neto